Me….

2352374815_12e5d8cde7_m.jpggw1.jpggw1.jpg Hidup di Palembang dr lahir sampe SMA, dan akhirnya terdampar di Bandung. Semua makanan suka kecuali yg berbau duren dan jamur yg wrnnya putih. Suka sekali ijo, dan bercita-cita untuk tinggal di tempat yg dingin, hijau, dan sepigw1.jpggw1.jpggw1.jpggw1.jpg.

Advertisements

1 Response so far »

  1. 1

    elly karlina ened said,

    wow.. cita2 nya msh bisa gak yaa.. aq jg mau tuh…, ksh tau resep kacang tanah renyah dunk…


Comment RSS · TrackBack URI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: